2018 ACL Green Bay National Results!

Advanced Singles Finals
1 Matt Guy
2 Cody Henderson

Advanced Singles A Bracket   Advanced Singles B Bracket
1 Cody Henderson (2268) 1 Matt Guy (2813)
2 Jordan Camba (1826) 2 Daymon Dennis (18389)
3 Trey Burchfield (7028) 3 James Baldwin (4645)
4 Isidro Herrera (9350) 4 Adam Hissner (2105)
5 Brandon Corwin (18397) 5 Eric Zocklein (6385)
5 bob vonch (4061) 5 Vince Pacione (8790)
7 Ashton Speas (10627) 7 Dave Sutton (10206)
7 Derrick King (14443) 7 Jay Dotson (5343)
9 Philip Lopez (9312) 9 Chad Fisher (10974)
9 Josh Lunsford (2748) 9 Terry Mathis (5266)
9 Brian Hall (9623) 9 Billy Burnette (11056)
9 Chuckie Love (2097) 9 TIMOTHY PITCHER (6016)
13 michael schaffer (13675) 13 Christine Papcke (1806)
13 Davis Streker (2858) 13 Barry Hempy (1908)
13 Keith Blair (2687) 13 Brian Roth (5988)
13 Trevor Jones (8247) 13 Ryan Windsor (7969)
17 Jordan Langworthy (14125) 17 Jamie Pernell (5993)
17 Bret Guy (1833) 17 Kamryn Belvin (10757)
17 David Lucas (5538) 17 Jimmy Mcguffin (17034)
17 Ken Schaef (2100) 17 Philip Haydon (2761)
17 Thomas Kelly (5463) 17 John Kitchin (7646)
17 David Morse (2274) 17 Frank Modlin (568)
17 Angel Sanchez (7676) 17 David Gardner (5461)
17 Francisco Zamudio (12838) 17 Jason Freeman (8585)
25 Jerry Roberts (5094) 25 Steve Sileo (3244)
25 Jacob Shaw (12721) 25 Jamie Graham (2069)
25 Tyler Williams (9364) 25 Wallace Justus (5282)
25 Allan Rockwell (2856) 25 Sean Short (7960)
25 Wade Whitted (10758) 25 Michael Taggart (16832)
25 Jeff Sandstrom (8938) 25 Lester Price (2816)
25 Chad Braun (13945) 25 Chris Novy (7664)
25 Beau Horky (8271) 25 Kenneth Jones (16834)
33 Steven Bernacet (7098) 33 Chris Meek (5381)
33 Adam Deehr (9769) 33 Bryan Huffman (13041)
33 Jordan Demoran (18108) 33 DON JUAN BERMUDEZ (16858)
33 Mark Bitner (9282) 33 Kile Brown (8623)
33 Ryan Griffith (8892) 33 Steve Vanderver (17732)
33 trevor brooks (3693) 33 TJ Miller (6376)
33 Jeff Schrieber (9727) 33 Bill Sobleskie (5409)
33 Miguel Villa (7643) 33 Eric Anderson (5404)
33 Seto Soto (2871) 33 Bobby Mumper (6042)
33 Rex Uhrig (4817) 33 Brian Price (9859)
33 Sid Zimmerman (7919) 33 Barry Beresford (5405)
33 Shanon Lacy (6838) 33 David Searle (10755)
33 Felix Rodgers (7465) 33 Dave Kolenc (2870)
33 Hunter Tate (5986) 33 Chris Burrell (5410)
33 Eli Stevens (6115) 33 Robert Chismark (4675)
33 David Black (9677) 33 Mark Sheets (2959)
49 Mac Feely (16054) 49 Jason Rubin (8458)
49 Gia Vang (17574) 49 Jordan Anderson (17589)
49 Eric Reyes (17169) 49 Mike Pfaff (2095)
49 Paul Trautschold (16643) 49 Diane Lander (8745)
49 Tye Smith (8743) 49 Elysia Freeman (9625)
49 Steve Draper (6707) 49 Brian Wyre (8479)
49 Dawn Rodgers (6039) 49 Jason Mester (10661)
49 Otho Lander Jr (8867) 49 Matt Hall (10489)
49 Ryan Smith (4519) 49 Todd Dulmes (9598)
Advanced Doubles Finals
1 Allan Rockwell
1 James Baldwin
2 Frank Modlin
2 Jordan Langworthy
3 Daymon Dennis
3 Philip Haydon
3 Steve Vanderver
3 Lester Price
Advanced Doubles A Bracket   Advanced Doubles B Bracket
1 Frank Modlin (568) 1 James Baldwin (4645)
1 Jordan Langworthy (14125) 1 Allan Rockwell (2856)
2 Ryan Smith (4519) 2 Derrick King (14443)
2 TIMOTHY PITCHER (6016) 2 Jordan Camba (1826)
3 Cody Henderson (2268) 3 Brandon Corwin (18397)
3 Adam Hissner (2105) 3 Trey Burchfield (7028)
4 Jimmy Mcguffin (17034) 4 Chad Braun (13945)
4 Josh Lunsford (2748) 4 Eric Anderson (5404)
5 Brian Price (9859) 5 Ryan Windsor (7969)
5 Billy Burnette (11056) 5 Sean Short (7960)
5 Dave Sutton (10206) 5 Jay Dotson (5343)
5 Mark Bitner (9282) 5 Isidro Herrera (9350)
7 Courtney Coy (15955) 7 Mike Pfaff (2095)
7 Dennis Wareham (3145) 7 Todd Dulmes (9598)
7 Mason Gowdy (7970) 7 Adam Deehr (9769)
7 Chuckie Love (2097) 7 Christine Papcke (1806)
9 Kamryn Belvin (10757) 9 bob vonch (4061)
9 Steve Draper (6707) 9 Matt Hall (10489)
9 Denise Draper (10843) 9 Dave Kolenc (2870)
9 Shanon Lacy (6838) 9 David Morse (2274)
9 Bobby Mumper (6042) 9 Jeff Sandstrom (8938)
9 Steven Bernacet (7098) 9 Jeff Schrieber (9727)
9 Chris Novy (7664) 9 Eli Stevens (6115)
9 Ashton Speas (10627) 9 Brian Wyre (8479)
13 Michael Taggart (16832) 13 Josh Berman (16991)
13 Jordan Demoran (18108) 13 Tim Berman (17501)
13 Ken Schaef (2100) 13 Katie Straub (13093)
13 Diane Lander (8745) 13 Bryan Huffman (13041)
13 Otho Lander Jr (8867) 13 John Kitchin (7646)
13 Bill Sobleskie (5409) 13 Jason Mester (10661)
Advanced Doubles C Bracket   Advanced Doubles D Bracket
1 Lester Price (2816) 1 Daymon Dennis (18389)
1 Steve Vanderver (17732) 1 Philip Haydon (2761)
2 Terry Mathis (5266) 2 Matt Guy (2813)
2 TJ Miller (6376) 2 Bret Guy (1833)
3 michael schaffer (13675) 3 Eric Reyes (7670)
3 Rex Uhrig (4817) 3 Philip Lopez (9312)
4 Sid Zimmerman (7919) 4 Jamie Pernell (5993)
4 Trevor Jones (8247) 4 Barry Hempy (1908)
5 Jacob Shaw (12721) 5 Seto Soto (2871)
5 Kenneth Jones (16834) 5 Keith Blair (2687)
5 Chuck Woods (12180) 5 Beau Horky (8271)
5 David Black (9677) 5 Eric Zocklein (6385)
7 Ryan Griffith (8892) 7 trevor brooks (3693)
7 Barry Beresford (5405) 7 Tye Smith (8743)
7 Wallace Justus (5282) 7 Jamie Graham (2069)
7 Kile Brown (8623) 7 Chris Burrell (5410)
9 Wade Whitted (10758) 9 Paul Trautschold (16643)
9 Francisco Zamudio (12838) 9 Mac Feely (16054)
9 David Searle (10755) 9 April Chismark (7957)
9 Jason Freeman (8585) 9 Nick Brummett (7807)
9 David Lucas (5538) 9 Brian Roth (5988)
9 Jerry Roberts (5094) 9 Hunter Tate (5986)
9 Chris Meek (5381) 9 Robert Chismark (4675)
9 Miguel Villa (7643) 9 Chuck Brummett (7607)
13 David Gardner (5461) 13 Dawn Rodgers (6039)
13 Thomas Kelly (5463) 13 Felix Rodgers (7465)
13 Mark Sheets (2959) 13 Steve Sileo (3244)
13 Chad Fisher (10974) 13 Davis Streker (2858)
Women’s Finals
1 Christine Papcke
2 Kamryn Belvin
Women’s A Bracket   Women’s B Bracket
1 Christine Papcke (1806) 1 Kamryn Belvin (10757)
2 Courtney Coy (15955) 2 Michelle Brakke (10432)
3 Brittany Emge (8983) 3 Heather Wirkus (12578)
4 Katie Straub (13093) 4 Marsha Mcguffin (17031)
5 Elysia Freeman (9625) 5 Diane Lander (8745)
5 Shelby Ryder (8559) 5 Brittney Bohlen (18547)
7 Tracy McMichen (8317) 7 Desiree Bumstead (9314)
7 Denise Draper (10843) 7 Dawn Rodgers (6039)
9 Nicole Kountz (4008) 9 Krista Karr (9501)
Senior Singles
1 bob vonch (4061)
2 Allan Rockwell (2856)
3 Philip Haydon (2761)
4 Chuckie Love (2097)
5 Ken Schaef (2100)
5 Dave Kolenc (2870)
7 Jerry Roberts (5094)
7 Tom Gorski (8786)
9 Steve Sileo (3244)
9 michael schaffer (13675)
9 David Lucas (5538)
9 Daymon Dennis (18389)
13 Gary Stelter (7661)
13 Rex Uhrig (4817)
13 Alan Skotko (2102)
13 Mark Sheets (2959)
17 Ted Pierzina (18142)
17 Cal Makos (17750)
17 Mac Feely (16054)
17 Otho Lander Jr (8867)
17 Bobby Mumper (6042)
17 Steve Draper (6707)
17 Don Gray (6602)
17 Paul Trautschold (16643)
Junior Singles
1 Trey Burchfield (7028)
2 Tyler Williams (9364)
3 Hunter Tate (5986)
4 Bryson JACOBS (17721)
5 Collin Krueger (18112)
5 Taylor Marks (12252)
Advanced Blind Draw
1 Jordan Camba (1826)
1 Christine Papcke (1806)
2 Eric Anderson (5404)
2 Dave Sutton (10206)
3 Chris Novy (7664)
3 Adam Deehr (9769)
4 Eli Stevens (6115)
4 Chad Braun (13945)
5 Mike Pfaff (2095)
5 Barry Beresford (5405)
5 Allan Rockwell (2856)
5 Frank Modlin (568)
7 Chuckie Love (2097)
7 Vince Pacione (8790)
7 Shanon Lacy (6838)
7 James Baldwin (4645)
9 David Searle (10755)
9 Angel Sanchez (7676)
9 Jose Rodriguez (18540)
9 Chris Burrell (5410)
9 Philip Lopez (9312)
9 Brian Roth (5988)
9 Seto Soto (2871)
9 Eric Reyes (17169)
13 Chad Fisher (10974)
13 Jordan Langworthy (14125)
13 Tye Smith (8743)
13 Johnathon Langworthy (6898)
13 Jordan Anderson (17589)
13 Jerry Roberts (5094)
13 Shaun Burchfield (6411)
13 Nicole Kountz (4008)
17 Todd Dulmes (9598)
17 Beau Horky (8271)
17 Brandon Corwin (18397)
17 Holly Rippey (5036)
17 Ramsey Taff (17254)
17 Mark Sheets (2959)
17 Paul Trautschold (16643)
17 Trey Burchfield (7028)
17 Chad Brakke (8335)
17 Dave Kolenc (2870)
17 Alan Skotko (2102)
17 Steven Bernacet (7098)
17 Dave Abruzzino (8862)
17 Brandon Taff (17020)
17 Dawn Rodgers (6039)
17 Trevor King (6352)
25 Felix Rodgers (7465)
25 Bobby Mumper (6042)
25 Dennis Wareham (3145)
25 Michelle Brakke (10432)
Crew Cup (Captains Listed)
1 Steven Bernacet (7098)
2 Jordan Camba (1826)
3 Angel Sanchez (7676)
4 Chad Braun (13945)
5 Michael Taggart (16832)
5 Mark Sheets (2959)
7 Allan Rockwell (2856)
7 Robert Chismark (4675)
9 Will Moldenhauer (13054)
9 David Searle (10755)
9 Jason Freeman (8585)
9 DON JUAN BERMUDEZ (16858)
13 Nicole Kountz (4008)
13 Adam Deehr (9769)
13 Andrew Posephny (15321)
13 Russell Post (8459)
17 Seto Soto (2871)
17 Trey Burchfield (7028)
Competitive Singles Finals
1 Tom Gorski
2 Johnathon Langworthy
Competitive Singles A Bracket   Competitive Singles B Bracket
1 Johnathon Langworthy (6898) 1 Tom Gorski (8786)
2 Ray Homsher (8913) 2 Gary Stelter (7661)
3 Dennis Wareham (3145) 3 Juan Moreno (12837)
4 Alan Skotko (2102) 4 Ed Reszynski (12597)
5 Jeremy Braatz (17229) 5 Brittany Emge (8983)
5 Tracy McMichen (8317) 5 Chuck Woods (12180)
7 Andrew Langworthy (4136) 7 Will Madsen (11205)
7 Bryson JACOBS (17721) 7 Dave Seymour (17711)
9 scott bourque (15213) 9 Steve Marks (12251)
9 Jason Hendrickson (10388) 9 Andrew Posephny (15321)
9 Adam Krajnik (9585) 9 Shaun Burchfield (6411)
9 Trevor King (6352) 9 Joshua Keck (11845)
13 Nick Miller (12969) 13 Benjamin Pierzina (18120)
13 Michelle Brakke (10432) 13 Heather Wirkus (12578)
13 Robert mcmichen (15434) 13 Joe Lake (12181)
13 Jerry Kryspin, Jr. (9542) 13 Richard Rubinski (14237)
17 john seymour (17712) 17 Neil Barylski (16849)
17 Mike Napier (9112) 17 Alan Murphy (8427)
17 Dan Seymour (17224) 17 Brandon Taff (17020)
17 Bob Anderson (16892)
Competitive Doubles
1 Tom Gorski (8786)
1 Gary Stelter (10241)
2 Chad Brakke (8335)
2 Michelle Brakke (10432)
3 Jeremy Braatz (17229)
3 Nick Miller (12969)
4 Ray Homsher (8913)
4 Brittany Emge (8983)
5 Dustin Watts (15371)
5 Shaun Burchfield (6411)
5 DON JUAN BERMUDEZ (16858)
5 Trevor King (6352)
7 Will Moldenhauer (13054)
7 Ed Reszynski (12597)
7 Jason Hendrickson (10388)
7 Juan Moreno (12837)
9 Dave Seymour (17711)
9 Andy Graff (18124)
9 Randy Piechocki (12037)
9 dave uhrman (10853)
9 Heather Wirkus (12578)
9 Dan Seymour (17224)
9 Benjamin Pierzina (18120)
9 Adam Krajnik (9585)
13 Johnathon Langworthy (6898)
13 Andrew Langworthy (4136)
13 Tracy McMichen (8317)
13 Mike Felder (12275)
13 Ben Wasechek (12129)
13 Will Madsen (11205)
13 Robert mcmichen (15434)
13 Richard Rubinski (14237)
17 Neil Barylski (16849)
17 Alan Murphy (8427)
17 Brandon Taff (17020)
17 Ramsey Taff (17254)
17 Mike Napier (9112)
17 Jerry Kryspin, Jr. (9542)
17 Brittney Bohlen (18547)
17 Matt Bohlen (18141)
17 Cal Makos (17750)
17 scott bourque (15213)
17 john seymour (17712)
17 Andrew Posephny (15321)
17 Bob Jenkins (18030)
17 Anthony Chiuso (7015)
Social Singles
1 Jose Rodriguez (18540)
2 Tim Suttles (18471)
3 Dave Abruzzino (8862)
4 Don Gray (6602)
5 Harold Suttles (18472)
5 Nicole Kountz (4008)
7 Sara Rodriguez (18541)
7 Bob Jenkins (18030)
9 Russell Post (8459)
9 James Brannon (14143)
9 Ben Bumstead (9310)
9 Keith Otten (18254)
13 Desiree Bumstead (9314)
13 Chris Houghton (10230)
13 Nick Bruno (15359)
13 Ted Pierzina (18142)
17 Anthony Chiuso (7015)
17 Shelby Ryder (8559)
Social Doubles
1 Harold Suttles (18472)
1 Tim Suttles (18471)
2 Jose Rodriguez (18540)
2 Sara Rodriguez (18541)
3 Nick Bruno (15359)
3 Nicole Kountz (4008)
4 Joshua Keck (11845)
4 Joe Lake (12181)
5 Alan Skotko (2102)
5 Megan Deehr (11615)
5 Dave Abruzzino (8862)
5 Ryan Brion (17071)
7 Michael Mann (15516)
7 gary krueger (16094)
7 Steve Marks (12251)
7 Taylor Marks (12252)
9 matthew donahue jr (15088)
9 Matthew Donahue (12372)
9 Greg Hayes (18279)
9 Russell Post (8459)
9 Keith Otten (18254)
9 Chris Houghton (10230)
9 Don Gray (6602)
9 James Brannon (14143)
13 Dean Rabe (17281)
13 Christopher Rabe (17473)
13 Desiree Bumstead (9314)
13 Ben Bumstead (9310)
13 Nathan Barbier (14936)
13 Jeff Howard (18566)