2014 – Winter East Side Doubles League

Tournament Results

Division I Playoffs Winter

Division II Playoffs Winter

Division III Playoffs Winter

Regular Season Results

PlaceTeamGamesWonLostWin %GB
       
Division I
1Cleveland Corn Hoes3635197%0
2Ron & Mike36261072.22%9
3Jimmy & The Millers36241266.67%11
4Deep Throw It36152141.67%20
5Holernators3692725.00%26
6Deep In The Hole3692725.00%26
7Technicians3682822.22%27
Division II
1Thundercorn3627975%0
2Mihas36241266.67%3
34 Bags Deep36211558.33%6
4Woodstock36171947.22%10
5Dipshits36162044.44%11
6Shockers36132336.11%14
7All In3682822.22%17
Division III
1Young’uns36261072.22%0
2Double Trouble36261072.22%0
3GT Fly Ones36251169.44%1
4Lets Get It On36201655.56%6
5Steven & Tim36171947.22%9
6Amatuer Corn Stars36102627.78%16
7Chunk & Tony361352.78%25

Leave a Reply