2013 – Spring Eastlake

Final Standings

 Division IGames W  L  %  GB 
1Barney & Cashes3627975.00%0
2Wolverines36201656.00%-7
3Holernators36191753.00%-8
4PC36191753.00%-8
5D & M36181850.00%-9
6Wazzup36152142.00%-12
7Thunder Corn3682822.00%-19
 Division IIGames W  L  %  GB 
1Dip Shits3632489%0
2Shockers3630683.00%-2
3Bad News Bears36191753.00%-13
4The Well36191753%-13
5Bad Ass Mother Shuckers36132336.00%-19
6Sassy Lassies3692725.00%-23
7Dirty Bags362345%-30

Division I Playoff

Division II Playoff

Leave a Reply