ACL February 2017 Regional Results

Thanks to everyone who came out on Saturday! Here are the results for the 3 divisions.

Open Singles
IMG_5311

1 Adam Hissner (2105)
2 Christine Papcke (1806)
3 Ken Schaef (2100)
4 Ron Kugel (2436)
5 Brandon Corwin (4106)
5 Chuckie Love (2097)
7 Sean Roth (2107)
7 Chad Braun (2099)
9 Jeff Reynolds (2644)
9 Terry Bishop (4532)
9 Chic Roth (6401)
9 Barry Beresford (5405)
13 Rob Miller (2101)
13 Seto Soto (2871)
13 Eric Anderson (5404)
13 Jack Smith (2648)
17 Trey Burchfield (7028)
17 Dave Kolenc (2870)
17 Justin Mathews (5167)
17 Bill Sobleskie (5409)
17 Mike Pfaff (2095)
17 Jeff Tolliver (4802)

Open Doubles
IMG_5309

1 Ken Schaef (2100)
1 Adam Hissner (2105)
2 Brandon Corwin (4106)
2 Chuckie Love (2097)
3 Mike Pfaff (2095)
3 Christine Papcke (1806)
4 Ryan Bishop (2649)
4 Terry Bishop (4532)
5 Jim Dudley (3447)
5 Chic Roth (6401)
5 Mike Wamsley (6963)
5 Jack Smith (2648)
7 Jeff Reynolds (2644) – Beer Bracket Champ
7 Trey Burchfield (7028) – Beer Bracket Champ
7 Sean Roth (2107)
7 Chad Braun (2099)
9 Seto Soto (2871)
9 Alan Skotko (2102)
9 Bill Sobleskie (5409)
9 Eric Anderson (5404)
9 Ronald Weiss (2686)
9 Eli Stevens (6115)
9 Justin Mathews (5167)
9 Jeff Tolliver (4802)
13 Rob Miller (2101)
13 Barry Beresford (5405)
13 Dave Kolenc (2870)
13 Ron Kugel (2436)

Competitive Singles
IMG_5307

1 Trey Burchfield (7028)
2 Chic Roth (6401)
3 Ryan Bishop (2649)
4 Terry Bishop (4532)
5 Al Shuluga (6058)
5 Jack Smith (2648)
7 Kerry Mittermiller (5035)
7 Rich Leonard (7043)
9 Rob Miller (2101)
9 Kevin Allen (5849)
9 Alan Skotko (2102)
9 Eli Stevens (6115)
13 Tim Allen (2698)
13 Ronald Weiss (2686)
13 Trevor King (6352)
13 Barry Beresford (5405)
17 Mike Burdette (3144)
17 Tyler King (6353)
17 Greg Wyatt (6729)
17 Jim Dudley (3447)
17 Sean Roth (2107)
17 Mike Bechtel (2425)
17 Tim Hughart (5850)
17 Seto Soto (2871)
25 Jake Henry (4813)
25 Ricky Ward (4978)
25 Ken Storme (3212)

Competitive Doubles
IMG_5303
1 Terry Bishop (4532)
1 Ryan Bishop (2649)
2 Barry Beresford (5405)
2 Dave Wood (6055)
3 Chic Roth (6401)
3 Sean Roth (2107)
4 Ricky Ward (4978)
4 Jake Henry (4813)
5 Shaun Burchfield (6411)
5 Trey Burchfield (5248)
5 Kerry Mittermiller (5035) – Beer Bracket Champ
5 Beau Horky (2642)
9 Jim Dudley (3447)
9 Alan Skotko (2102)
9 Mike Bechtel (2425)
9 Rob Miller (2101) – Beer Bracket Champ
13 Al Shuluga (6058)
13 Greg Wyatt (6729)
13 Jack Smith (2648)
13 Rich Leonard (7043)
13 Eli Stevens (6115)
13 Mike Burdette (3144)
13 Trevor King (6352)
13 Tyler King (6353)
13 Seto Soto (2871)
13 Tim Hughart (5850)

Social Singles
IMG_5308

1 Dave Wood (6055)
2 Trevor King (6352)
3 Shaun Burchfield (6411)
4 Rick Kuhn (6432)
5 Earl Locklear (3141)
5 Don Gray (6602)
7 Tyler King (6353)
7 Dawn Rodgers (6039)
9 Jason Komar (2740)
9 Jason Lado (7042)
9 Linda Kuhn (6059)
9 Felix Rodgers (6188)
13 Ken Storme (3212)
13 Ken Wolfe (6054)
13 Caden King (6598)
13 James Brennon (6705)
17 Michael Pierce (6345)

Social Doubles
IMG_5305

1 Dawn Rodgers (6039)
1 Felix Rodgers (6188)
2 Rick Kuhn (6432)
2 Linda Kuhn (6059)
3 Earl Locklear (3141)
3 Jason Komar (2740)
4 Caden King (6598) – Beer Bracket Champ
4 Shaun Burchfield (6411) – Beer Bracket Champ
5 Billy Jelenic (7044)
5 Joey Piscsalko (7045)
5 Dave Wood (6055)
5 Ken Wolfe (6054)
7 Jason Lado (7042)
7 Michael Pierce (6345)
7 James Brennon (6705)
7 Don Gray (6602)