ACL September 2016 Regional

Open Singles
img_4882
1st – Adam Hissner
2nd – Jeff Reynolds

3rd – Ron Kugel
4th – Christine Papcke
t-5th – Chuckie Love
t-5th – Chuck Keller
t-7th – Mike Pfaff
t-7th – Dale Shobe
t-9th – Eric Anderson
t-9th – Stacia Pugh
t-9th – Jake Henry
t-9th – Seto Soto
t-13th – Collin Miller
t-13th – Dennis Wareham
t-13th – Barry Beresford
t-13th – Eli Stevens
t-17th – Sean Roth
t-17th – Ken Schaef
t-17th – Beau Horky
t-17th – Mike Bechtel

Open Doubles
1st – Chuckie Love / Stacia Pugh
2nd – Adam Hissner / Ken Schaef
3rd – Jeff Reynolds / Dale Shobe
4th – Ken Allen / Collin Miller
t-5th – Ron Kugel / Sean Roth
t-5th – Mike Bechtel / Chuck Keller
t-7th – Eli Stevens / Bob Williams
t-7th – Christine Papcke / Mike Pfaff (Beer Bracket Champs)
t-9th – Jake Henry / Dennis Wareham

Competitive Singles
img_4880
1st – Dave Reschke
2nd – Ron Weiss

3rd – Chad Braun
4th – Eric Anderson
t-5th – Barry Beresford
t-5th – Jim Dudley
t-7th – Seto Soto
t-7th – Rob Miller
t-9th – Wayne Colonna
t-9th – Kerry Mittermiller

Competitive Doubles
img_4878
1st – Ron Weiss / Dave Reschke
2nd – Barry Beresford / Sean Roth
3rd – Chad Braun / Rob Miller
4th – Beau Horky / Kerry Mittermiller (Beer Bracket Champs)
t-5th – Seto Soto / Eric Anderson
t-5th – Jim Dudley / Wayne Colonna

Social Singles
img_4879
1st – Jim Cahill
2nd – Rob Smith

3rd – Dave Wood
4th – Dave Abruzzino
t-5th – Al Shaluga
t-5th – Linda Kuhn
t-7th – Rick Kuhn
t-7th – Sandie Prinkie
t-9th – Michelle Cahill
t-9th – Felix Rodgers
t-9th – Nicole Kounts
t-9th – John Prinkie
t-13th – Ken Wolfe
t-13th – Jason Komar
t-13th – Dawn Rodgers

Social Doubles
img_4877
1st – Linda Kuhn / Rick Kuhn
2nd – Bill Hilbish / Al Shaluga

3rd – Dawn Rodgers / Rob Smith
4th – Jim Cahill / Michelle Cahill (Beer Bracket Champs)
t-5th – Jason Komar / Dave Abruzzino
t-5th – Tammy Richards / Bobby Richards
t-7th – Eric Anderson / Collin Miller (Left Handed)
t-7th – Nicole Kountz / Felix Rodgers
t-9th – Sandie Prinkie / John Prinkie
t-9th – Ken Wolfe / Dave Wood